No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 103: Line 103:
|{{Icon Link|Vissidal Island Portal Gem}}
|{{Icon Link|Vissidal Island Portal Gem}}
| [[Archmage Moldurg]]
| [[Archmage Moldurg]]
|-
|{{Icon Link|Dark Isle Portal Gem}}
| [[Vessik Sillezi]]
|-
|-


|{{Icon Link|Leviathan Hold Portal Gem}}
|{{Icon Link|Leviathan Hold Portal Gem}}
| [[Vessik Sillezi]]
| [[Kitana Oazaka]]
|-
|-



Revision as of 01:26, 8 May 2025

Pages in category "Portal Gems"

The following 103 pages are in this category, out of 103 total.