List of Texts: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Observations and Instructions: Dojiro Sangi]] || [[Demerax that Sculptor]] || [[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |[[Observations and Instructions: Dojiro Sangi]] || [[Demerax that Sculptor]] || [[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Olthoi Resurgent Icon.png]] [[Olthoi Resurgent]] || [[Asheron]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Order of Perfect Light]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | |[[Order of Perfect Light]] || [[Asheron Realaidain|Lord Asheron]] || [[Discoveries]] | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 1 September 2008
| Return to Lore |
|---|
See also: Category:Text